Quick Login

Forget your password? Just Click here to reset it.

Parent, Patron and Student Registration


Fort Zumwalt East High School

Directions to Opposing Schools
ImPACT Consent Form
Physical Form

Print This Calendar

<<September 2012>>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
234
9-12 Boys Soccer - Jr. Varsity - Timberland Tournament @ Timberland

9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - St. Dominic Tournament @ St. Dominic

9-12 Football - Fr / JV - Francis Howell North @ Howell North
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Warrenton High School @ Warrenton
5:00 pm
5
9-12 Boys Soccer - Jr. Varsity - Timberland Tournament @ Timberland

9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - St. Dominic Tournament @ St. Dominic

Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Fort Zumwalt West @ FZE
3:30 pm
6
9-12 Boys Soccer - Jr. Varsity - Timberland Tournament @ Timberland

9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - St. Dominic Tournament @ St. Dominic

Boys Swimming - Varsity - Timberland High School @ Rec Plex
3:30 pm
Girls Tennis - Varsity - The Fulton School at St. Albans @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZN
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Holt High School @ Holt
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Holt High School @ FZE
4:15 pm
7
9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - St. Dominic Tournament @ St. Dominic

9-12 Football - Varsity - Francis Howell @ Francis Howell
7:00 pm
8
9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - St. Dominic Tournament @ St. Dominic

9-12 Girls Softball - Freshman - Zumwalt West Tournament @ Ozzie's
8:00 am
9-12 Cross Country - JV / VAR - Forest Park Inv @ Forest Park
8:00 am
910
Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Timberland High School @ Timberland
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Hazelwood West High School @ Haz. West
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Hazelwood West High School @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Football - Fr / JV - Francis Howell @ FZE
5:00 pm
11
9-12 Cross Country - Fr / Soph - McNair 9 / 10 Meet @ McNair Park
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - JV / VAR - Washington High School @ FZE
4:30 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZE
5:00 pm
12
Boys Swimming - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ Home
3:30 pm
Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Troy-Buchanan High School @ FZE
3:30 pm
13
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Varsity - Oakville Tournament @ Oakville

Boys Swimming - Varsity - Clayton High School @ Clayton Aquatic Center
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZN
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - Jr. Varsity - Holt High School @ Holt
4:15 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - Holt High School @ FZE
5:00 pm
14
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Varsity - Oakville Tournament @ Oakville

Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Duchesne @ Duchesne
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Football - Varsity - Cape Girardeau Central @ FZE
7:00 pm
15
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Varsity - Oakville Tournament @ Oakville

9-12 Cross Country - Varsity - MSSU Invitational @ Joplin
10:00 am
1617
Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Holt High School @ FZE
3:30 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - Varsity - Hazelwood West High School @ Hazelwood West
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - St. Charles High School @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - Jr. Varsity - Timberland Tourney @ FZE vs Timberland
6:30 pm
18
Boys Swimming - Varsity - Holt High School @ Rec Plex
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Holt High School @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Holt High School @ Holt
4:15 pm
19
Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZS
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Parkway North High School @ Parkway North
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZS
4:15 pm
20
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - Fort Zumwalt West @ FZW
4:00 pm
Girls Tennis - JV / VAR - John F. Kennedy H.S. @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Washington High School @ FZE
5:00 pm
21
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - Parkway South High School @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Football - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZN
7:00 pm
22
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Varsity - McCluer Tournament @ McCluer North

9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Warrenton Tournament @ Warrenton

9-12 Cross Country - Varsity - Hancock Invitational @ Jefferson Barracks
9:00 am
2324
Boys Swimming - Varsity - Hazelwood Central High School @ Rec Plex
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Winfield High School @ Winfield
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Francis Howell North @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Francis Howell North @ Howell North
4:15 pm
9-12 Football - Fr / JV - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZE
5:00 pm
Girls Tennis - Varsity - GAC @ Howell North
8:00 am
25
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Fort Zumwalt West @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt West @ FZW
4:15 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - Washington High School @ Washington
5:00 pm
Girls Tennis - Varsity - GAC @ Howell North
8:00 am
2627
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Fr / JV / Var - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZE
4:00 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Francis Howell @ C&H
4:15 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Jr. Varsity - Francis Howell @ FZE
4:15 pm
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZE
5:00 pm
28
Boys Swimming - Varsity - Pattonville / Howell North Tri @ Rec Plex
3:30 pm
9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZS
4:00 pm
9-12 Football - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt South @ FZE
7:00 pm
29
9-12 Girls Volleyball - Freshman - Warrenton Tournament @ Warrenton

9-12 Girls Softball - Varsity - Fort Zumwalt North @ FZN
10:00 am
9-12 Boys Soccer - JV / VAR - St. Charles West High School @ SCW
10:00 am
Boys Swimming - Varsity - Zumwalt North Invitational @ Rec Plex
10:00 am
9-12 Cross Country - JV / VAR - Parkway West Invitational @ Parkway West
9:00 am
30

Enter the calendar password to add events.